OWNERS CLUB - RIDERS LIST


Ordered Alphabetically
If you can't your name on the start list please contact maya@huubdesign.com

Start Numbers and Times

Distance

Pace

Group

Start

Number

Name

 

 

29 Mile

12 - 15 mph

Group 6

11:15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

108

Neil

Cottam

 

 

 

 

 

103

Matze

Filser

Ride Guide Support

 

 

 

 

109

Gary

Matkin

Ride Guide

 

 

 

 

102

Andrew

Murray

 

 

 

 

 

110

David

Pritchard

 

 

 

 

 

104

Andrew

Rogerson

 

 

 

 

 

101

Patrick

Stapleton

 

 

 

 

 

105

Georgia

Taylor Brown

 

 

 

 

 

106

Richard

Thurman

 

 

 

 

 

107

Chris

Udall

 

 

 

 

 

100

Sue

Wilkinson

Ride Guide

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50 mile

12 - 15 mph

Group 5

11:05

85

Martin

Barrett

 

 

 

 

 

88

Adrian

Cartwright

 

 

 

 

 

87

Peter

McGrath *

 

 

 

 

 

90

Marie

Moss

 

 

 

 

 

91

John

O’Hare

 

 

 

 

 

84

Ralph

Petts

 

 

 

 

 

80

Gill

Reynolds

Ride Guide

 

 

 

 

93

Ben

Smith

 

 

 

 

 

83

Dawn

Spendlove

 

 

 

 

 

92

Francis

Temby

 

 

 

 

 

89

Lester

Temby

 

 

 

 

 

81

Leigh

Timmis

Ride Guide

 

 

 

 

86

Philip

Williams*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50 mile

15 - 17 mph

Group 4

11:00

72

Rich

Baker

 

 

 

 

 

67

Mel

Berry

 

 

 

 

 

71

Darren

Briscoe

 

 

 

 

 

63

Ben

Dijkstra

 

 

 

 

 

66

Gary

Hatch

 

 

 

 

 

68

Peter

Horsten !

 

 

 

 

 

64

Stewart

Howat

 

 

 

 

 

62

David

Lamb

Ride Guide

 

 

 

 

60

Rebecca

Monk

Ride Guide

 

 

 

 

61

Steven

Reynolds

Ride Guide

 

 

 

 

70

Michelle

Sharland

 

 

 

 

 

69

Kasia

Szemro !

 

 

 

 

 

65

Andy

Tomlinson

 

 

 

 

 

74

Jack

Webster

 

 

 

 

 

73

Holly

Woodford

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50 mile

15 - 17 mph

Group 3

10:55

41

Andrew

Brentnall

Ride Guide

 

 

 

 

48

Suzanne

Collinson

 

 

 

 

 

50

Graham

Coupe

 

 

 

 

 

54

Ian

Filby

 

 

 

 

 

49

Alex

Grogan

 

 

 

 

 

46

David

Hitch

 

 

 

 

 

42

Keith

Howard

Ride Guide

 

 

 

 

40

Deano

Jackson

Ride Guide / Owner

 

 

 

 

52

Sharon

Leeming

 

 

 

 

 

43

George

Peasgood

 

 

 

 

 

53

Mark

Richardson

 

 

 

 

 

55

Keith

Smith

 

 

 

 

 

45

Steven

Spendlove

 

 

 

 

 

44

Charles

St.Aubyn

 

 

 

 

 

47

Ian

Stones

 

 

 

 

 

51

Anthony

Walsh

 

 

 

 

 

47

Stones

Ian

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50 mile

17+ mph

Group 2

10:50

28

Jim

Adams

 

 

 

 

 

27

Donald

Brooks

 

 

 

 

 

26

Phil

Brownsord

 

 

 

 

 

32

James

Cooksey

 

 

 

 

 

25

Phil

Ellison

 

 

 

 

 

36

Adrian

Key

 

 

 

 

 

20

Oli

Forster

Ride Guide

 

 

 

 

29

Daniel

Harvey

 

 

 

 

 

24

Phillip

Jenkins

 

 

 

 

 

21

Wayne

Oldham

Ride Guide

 

 

 

 

30

Kevin

Price

 

 

 

 

 

31

Nick

Ramsden

 

 

 

 

 

33

Simon

Thwaite

 

 

 

 

 

23

Jacob

Tipper

 

 

 

 

 

22

Jonny

Wale

 

 

 

 

 

35

Jacob

Wall

 

 

 

 

 

34

Simon

Ward

 

50 mile

17+ mph

Group 1

10:45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

David

Bishop

Ride Guide

 

 

 

 

5

Chris

Debieux

 

 

 

 

 

13

Jonathan

Gray

 

 

 

 

 

15

Dean

Jackson

 

 

 

 

 

11

Stan

Jackson

 

 

 

 

 

4

Pete

Jackson

Ride Guide

 

 

 

 

1

Cam

Jeffers

 

 

 

 

 

12

John

Lamb

 

 

 

 

 

9

Paul

Morrison

 

 

 

 

 

8

David

Osborne

 

 

 

 

 

7

Barry

Pratt

 

 

 

 

 

14

Karl

Prothero

 

 

 

 

 

2

Colin

Sturgess

 

 

 

 

 

6

Richard

Walker